+49/ 40/ 228 13 77 90 KontecSymposium

English Deutsch (German)
Menu

Exhibitors KONTEC 2015

The KONTEC 2019 is pleased to welcome more than 70 trade exhibitors.


A

Standnr./ booth no.

ABREX Geräte- und Anlagenbau GmbH

R9

Alpin Technik und Ingenieurservice GmbH

S12

ANT Applied New Technologies AG

B4

August Alborn GmbH & Co. KG

B3

B


Beba Technology GmbH & Co. KG

S4

BELGOPROCESS, Belgien

S9

BERTHOLD TECHNOLOGIES GmbH & Co. KG

B15

BGE TECHNOLOGY GmbH

S6

BGZ Gesellschaft für Zwischenlagerung mbH

E2

BIG ENTSORGUNGS-TECHNOLOGIEN GmbH

C7

Bilfinger Noell GmbH

B7

BLASTRAC

R7

Brenk Systemplanung GmbH

C1

C


CHS Container Handel GmbH

S8

Container d.o.o. Slowenien

A1

CYCLIFE SAS

A2

D


DAHER NUCLEAR TECHNOLGIES GmbH

C4

DARDA GmbH

B2

Department for International Trade

S22

DREHTAINER GmbH

A8

E


Eckert & Ziegler Umweltdienste GmbH

A12

Eisenwerk Bassum mbH

D7

ELSE NUCLEAR S.r.l., Italien

S2

EWN Entsorgungswerk für Nuklearanlagen GmbH

D1-D4

F


Fortum Power and Heat Oy, Finnland

S5

Framatome GmbH

A2

G


Gamma-Service Recycling GmbH

A12

Gesellschaft für Anlagen- und Reaktorsicherheit (GRS) gGmbH

B5

GNS Gesellschaft für Nuklear-Service mbH

C3

GRADEL SARL, Luxemburg

R3

H


Hebetec Engineering AG, Schweiz

S21

Hilti Deutschland AG

B8/B11

HIM GmbH

S18

HOCHTIEF Engineering GmbH

D5/D6

I


IABG mbH

A7

IEM FörderTechnik GmbH

S13

ISS Energy Services GmbH

R5

J


James Fisher Nuclear GmbH

S1

K


Kjellberg Vertrieb GmbH

S3a

Kraftanlagen Heidelberg GmbH

C8

KRAFTWERKSSCHULE E.V.

S20

Krantz GmbH

B9/B12

L


Liese GmbH

S15

M


MAMMOET Deutschland GmbH

S07

Maschinen-Meyer GmbH & Co. KG

F02

Mirion Technologies (Canberra) GmbH

D8

MOCO Maschinen- und Apparatebau GmbH & Co. KG

S19

N


NucTecSolutions GmbH

C9

Nuclear Research an Consulty Group (NRG), Niederlande

S3b

NUKEM Technologies Engineering Services GmbH

C5

O


Orano GmbH

C2

P


Pedi AG, Schweiz

F1

R


Röhr + Stolberg GmbH

B14

ROTAN GmbH

A3

S


sat.Kerntechnik GmbH

B6

Schminke Krantechnik GmbH

B1

Siempelkamp NIS Ingenieurgesellschaft mbH

B10/B13

SNC-Lavalin - ATKINS Energy Germany GmbH

E1

Stadler + Schaaf Kraftwerk- und Industrieservice GmbH

C6

STÄUBLI TEC-SYSTEMS GmbH CONNECTORS

A5

STEAG Energy Services GmbH

B9/B12

Studsvik

R1

T


TECNUBEL (Engie)

S16

TÜV NORD EnSys GmbH & Co. KG

E3/E4

TÜV SÜD Industrie Service GmbH

S10/S11

Tyrolit GmbH, Österreich

S17

U


Uniper Anlagenservice GmbH

F3

UniTech Services GmbH

A4

V


VacuTec Meßtechni GmbH

R10

Veltec GmbH & Co. KG

F4

VKTA Dresden - Strahlenschutz, Analytik & Entsorgung Rossendorf e. V.

A11

VPC GmbH

S14

W


Wälischmiller Engineering GmbH

A9/A10

Weber Unternehmensgruppe GmbH & Co. KG

C6

Westinghouse Electric Germany GmbH

D5/D6

WIKUS-Sägenfabrik Wilhelm H. Kullmann GmbH & Co. KG

A6

 

16.01.2019

 

e-Mail: