+49/ 40/ 228 13 77 90 KontecSymposium

English Deutsch (German)
Menu

Exhibitors KONTEC 2015

The KONTEC 2019 is pleased to welcome more than 85 trade exhibitors.


A booth no.
ABREX Geräte- und Anlagenbau GmbH R9
Alpin Technik und Ingenieurservice GmbH S12
ANT Applied New Technologies AG B4
August Alborn GmbH & Co. KG B3
B
Beba Technology GmbH & Co. KG S4
BELGOPROCESS, Belgium S9
BERTHOLD TECHNOLOGIES GmbH & Co. KG B15
BGE TECHNOLOGY GmbH S6
BGZ Gesellschaft für Zwischenlagerung mbH E2
BIG Entsorgungstechnologien GmbH C7
Bilfinger Noell GmbH B7
BLASTRAC R7
Brenk Systemplanung GmbH C1
C
CHS Container Handel GmbH S8
Container d.o.o. Slowenien A1
Cosmos GmbH P3
CYCLIFE SAS A2
D
DAHER NUCLEAR TECHNOLGIES GmbH C4
DARDA GmbH B2
Department for International Trade S22
DREHTAINER GmbH A8
E
Eckert & Ziegler Umweltdienste GmbH A12
Eisenwerk Bassum mbH D7
ELSE NUCLEAR S.r.l., Italy S2
EWN Entsorgungswerk für Nuklearanlagen GmbH D1-D4
F
Forschungszentrum Jülich GmbH P6
Fortum Power and Heat Oy, Finland S5
Framatome GmbH A2
G
Gamma-Service Recycling GmbH A12
Gesellschaft für Anlagen- und Reaktorsicherheit (GRS) gGmbH B5
GNS Gesellschaft für Nuklear-Service mbH C3
GRADEL SARL, Luxembourg R3
H
HAKA Kunz GmbH P7
Hebetec Engineering AG, Switzerland S21
Hilti Deutschland AG B8/B11
HIM GmbH S18
HOCHTIEF Engineering GmbH D5/D6
HOCHTIEF Infrastructure GmbH D5/D6
I
IABG mbH A7
IEM FörderTechnik GmbH S13
Ipsen Industrial Packing GmbH & Co KG S8
ISS Energy Services GmbH R5
J
James Fisher Nuclear GmbH S1
JEN Jülicher Entsorgungsgesellschaft für Nuklearanlagen mbH D1-D4
K
Kjellberg Vertrieb GmbH S3a
Kraftanlagen Heidelberg GmbH C8
KRAFTWERKSSCHULE E.V. S20
Krantz GmbH B9/B12
KTE Kerntechnische Entsorgung Karlsruhe GmbH D1-D4
L
Liese GmbH S15
M
MAMMOET Deutschland GmbH S07
Maschinen-Meyer GmbH & Co. KG F02
Mirion Technologies (Canberra) GmbH D8
MOCO Maschinen- und Apparatebau GmbH & Co. KG S19
Mott MacDonald Limited, England P5
N
NucTecSolutions GmbH C9
Nuclear Research an Consulty Group (NRG), Netherlands S3b
Nuclear Shields B.V., Netherlands P4
NUKEM Technologies Engineering Services GmbH C5
O
Orano GmbH C2
P
Pedi AG, Switzerland F1
R
Röhr + Stolberg GmbH B14
ROTAN GmbH A3
S
sat.Kerntechnik GmbH B6
Schminke Krantechnik GmbH B1
Siempelkamp NIS Ingenieurgesellschaft mbH B10/B13
SNC-Lavalin - ATKINS Energy Germany GmbH E1
Stadler + Schaaf Kraftwerk- und Industrieservice GmbH C6
STÄUBLI TEC-SYSTEMS GmbH CONNECTORS A5
STEAG Energy Services GmbH B9/B12
Studsvik GmbH & Co. KG R1
T
Tecnubel GmbH S16
TÜV NORD EnSys GmbH & Co. KG E3/E4
TÜV SÜD Industrie Service GmbH S10/S11
Tyrolit GmbH, Austria S17
U
Uniper Anlagenservice GmbH F3
UniTech Services GmbH A4
V
VacuTec Meßtechnik GmbH R10
Veltec GmbH & Co. KG F4
VKTA Dresden - Strahlenschutz, Analytik & Entsorgung Rossendorf e. V. A11
VPC GmbH S14
W
Wälischmiller Engineering GmbH A9/A10
Weber Unternehmensgruppe GmbH & Co. KG C6
Westinghouse Electric Germany GmbH D5/D6
WIKUS-Sägenfabrik Wilhelm H. Kullmann GmbH & Co. KG A6

 

Stand 19.02.2019

e-Mail: